Učesnici | Participants

Lista učesnika

  1. ALEKSOV Bojan (London)
  2. ALKAN Mehmet Ö. (Istanbul)
  3. ARISAN Mehmet (Ankara)
  4. ARSLAN Ozan (Izmir)
  5. BAOTIĆ Andrea (Sarajevo)
  6. BARIĆ Daniel (Tours)
  7. BARIŠIĆ BOGIŠIĆ Lidija (Zagreb)
  8. BEĆIROVIĆ Denis (Tuzla)
  9. BETHKE Carl (Tübingen)
  10. BIHARI Peter (Budapest)
  11. BING Albert (Zagreb)
  12. BRANKOVIĆ Jasmin (Mostar)
  13. BRKLJAČA Seka (Sarajevo)
  14. BULJAN Marijan (Split)
  15. CALIC Marie Janine (München)
  16. CARHART Thomas S. (Hamburg)
  17. CHAKARJANEVSKI Gjorgji (Skopje)
  18. CLEWING Konrad (Regensburg)
  19. CORDILEONE Diana Reynolds (San Diego/California)
  20. CSAPLÁR-DEGOVICS Krisztián (Budapest)
  21. CVIJOVIĆ JAVORINA Ivana (Zagreb)
  22. CZEKALSKI Tadeusz (Krakau)
  23. ČEPREGANOV Тodor (Skopje)
  24. DAJC Haris (Belgrad)
  25. DEDOVIĆ Ismar (Copenhagen)
  26. DIMITRIJEVSKI Marjan / GJURKOVSKA Lidija (Skopje)
  27. DOBROVŠAK LJiljana (Zagreb)
  28. DOMEIER Norman (Stuttgart)
  29. DONIA Robert J. (Ann Arbour/Michigan)
  30. DORDANAS Stratos Ν. (Salonik)
  31. DUDKO Oksana (Lviv)
  32. DUJMOVIĆ Sonja (Sarajevo)
  33. EGGER Simone (München)
  34. EMMERSON Charles (London)
  35. FLEDELIUS Karsten (Copenhagen)
  36. GAHLEN Gundula (Berlin)
  37. GELEZ Philippe (Paris)
  38. GEORGE Jana (Jena)
  39. GIANNAKOPOULOS Georgios (London)
  40. GJURKOVSKA Lidija (Skopje) [skupa s DIMITRIJEVSKI Marjan]
  41. GLADANAC Sanja (Sarajevo)
  42. GOŠEVA Vera (Skopje)
  43. GRAFL Florian (Gießen)
  44. GRIFFANTE Andrea (Vilnius)
  45. GRIJAK Zoran (Zagreb)
  46. GULYÁS László (Budapest) [skupa s SZÁVAI Ferenc und PAP Norbert]
  47. HAID Elisabeth (Wien)
  48. HAJDARPAŠIĆ Edin (Chicago)
  49. HAJDÚ Tibor (Budapest)
  50. HAMERŠAK Filip (Zagreb)
  51. HARRINGTON Selma (Dublin)
  52. HENGEL Guido van (Groningen)
  53. HERMAN KAURIĆ Vijoleta (Zagreb)
  54. HIDIĆ DEMIROVIĆ Ramajana (Columbus/Ohio)
  55. HLADKÝ Ladislav (Prag)
  56. HOARE Marko Attila (London)
  57. HORNYÁK Árpád (Budapest)
  58. JAHIĆ Adnan (Sarajevo)
  59. JAMBREŠIĆ KIRIN Renata (Zagreb)
  60. JELASKA MARIJAN Zdravka (Zagreb)
  61. JONAS Michael (Hamburg)
  62. JOVANOVSKI Dalibor (Skopje)
  63. JUZBAŠIĆ Dževad (Sarajevo)
  64. KASER Karl (Graz)
  65. KASUMOVIĆ Amila (Sarajevo)
  66. KATZ Vera (Sarajevo)
  67. KIRIENKO Olexander Yuriyovich (Kiev)
  68. KOCIĆ Marija (Beograd)
  69. KOLÁŘ Ondřej (Prag)
  70. KOREN Snjezana (Zagreb)
  71. KOREN Tadej (Kobarid/Slowenien)
  72. KOSNICA Ivan (Zagreb)
  73. KREŠIĆ Mirela (Zagreb)
  74. LEMKE Björn (München) [skupa s OSTERKAMP Jana / PEARSON Sevan]
  75. LOVRIĆ Marko (Zagreb)
  76. LYION James (Sarajevo)
  77. MATKOVIĆ Stjepan (Zagreb)
  78. MAZOWER Mark (New York): Keynote Address
  79. MELLICHÁREK Maroš (Košice)
  80. MICHELS Eckard (London)
  81. MIŠKOVIĆ Nataša (Basel)
  82. MOLL Nicolas (Sarajevo)
  83. MUJANOVIĆ Jasmin (Toronto)
  84. NACHEV Zoran (Skopje)
  85. NAMETAK Muhamed (Sarajevo)
  86. NIKOLOVA Sonja (Skopje)
  87. NJARI Denis (Laslovo/Kroatien)
  88. OGÓREK Bartosz (Krakau)
  89. OMERČIĆ Edin (Sarajevo)
  90. OMEROVIĆ Enes S. (Sarajevo)
  91. OSTAJMER Branko (Zagreb)
  92. OSTERKAMP Jana (München) [skupa s S. Pearson und B. Lemke]
  93. OZTAN Hakki Ramazan (Utah)
  94. PAP Norbert (Budapest) [skupa s SZÁVAI Ferenc und GULYÁS László]
  95. PARUSHEVA Dobrinka (Sofia/Plovdiv)
  96. PAVLOVIĆ Srdja (Edmonton, CA)
  97. PEARSON Sevan (München) [skupa s J. OSTERKAMP und B. LEMKE]
  98. PENNANEN Risto Pekka (Tampere)
  99. PETROVA Deniza (Berlin)
  100. PIRONTI Pierluigi (Berlin)
  101. POK Attila (Budapest)
  102. POLLMANN Ferenc (Budapest)
  103. RADUŠIĆ Edin (Sarajevo)
  104. RAHTEN Andrej (Lubljana)
  105. RAJKOVIĆ Ana (Slavonski Brod)
  106. REINKOWSKI Maurus (Basel)
  107. REPE Božo (Ljubljana)
  108. RISTOVSKA-JOSIFOVSKA Biljana (Skopje)
  109. ROKSANDIĆ Drago (Zagreb)
  110. ROMANENKO Sergei A. (Moskau)
  111. SAMARDŽIĆ Nikola (Beograd)
  112. SCHEER Tamara (Wien)
  113. SHEVCHENKO Valentyna (Kiev)
  114. SIDOROVSKA-CHUPOVSKA Silvana (Skopje)
  115. SINDBÆK Tea (Copenhagen)
  116. SOKCSEVITS Dénes (Budapest)
  117. STAMOVA Marijana (Sofia)
  118. STEPHANOV Darin (Helsinki)
  119. STRADLING Robert, (Edinburgh)
  120. STEGERS Steven (Den Haag)
  121. SUPPANZ Werner (Graz)
  122. SUVEICA Svetlana (Regensburg/Chišinau)
  123. SVOLJSAK Petra (Ljubljana)
  124. SZABÓ Dániel (Budapest)
  125. SZÁVAI Ferenc / GULYÁS László / PAP Norbert (Budapest)
  126. SZCZEPAŃSKI Wojciech (Poznan)
  127. ŠABOTIĆ Izet (Tuzla)
  128. ŠARENAC Danilo (Beograd)
  129. ŠILJ ŽEBEC Ivana / ŽIVIĆ Dražen (Zagreb)
  130. ŠIMETIN ŠEGVIĆ Filip (Zagreb)
  131. ŠIMETIN ŠEGVIĆ Nikolina (Zagreb)
  132. ŠKRIJELJ Redžep (Novi Pazar)
  133. TAMIR Dan (Berlin)
  134. TODOROV Petar (Skopje)
  135. TOPOR Claudiu-Lucian (Iaşi)
  136. UPTON Robert (Oxford)
  137. VAJAGIĆ Predrag M. (Bačka Palanka)
  138. VOJAK Danijel (Zagreb)
  139. VRBICA Sanja Žaja (Dubrovnik)
  140. VRBOŠIĆ Josip (Osijek)
  141. YAVUZ M. Hakan (Utah)
  142. YOUNIS Hana (Sarajevo)
  143. ŽIVAKOVIC-KERŽE Zlata (Slavonski Brod)
  144. ŽIVIĆ Dražen (Zagreb) [skupa s ŠILJ ŽEBEC Ivana]
  145. ZLODI Zdravka (Zagreb)
  146. BIEBER Florian (Graz)
  147. BRUNNBAUER Ulf (Regensburg)
  148. G’ORGIEV Dragi (Skopje)
  149. GUŠTIN Damijan (Ljubljana)
  150. KOSTOV Aleksandăr (Sofia)
  151. KAMBEROVIĆ Husnija (Sarajavo)
  152. FODOR Pal (Budapest)
  153. TURKALJ Jasna (Zagreb)